Hvalpsund Løbet 2009

1 00:22:13 677 Thijs Nijhuis 4 Etonic

2 00:23:16 690 Christian Kapper 4 Buhl & Doktor

3 00:23:52 692 Søren Gravesen 4 Buhl & Doktor

4 00:24:12 706 Henrik Svane 6 Skive

5 00:24:13 522 Per Støvring 6 Aalestrup

6 00:24:25 702 Martin Adamsen 4 Aars

7 00:24:30 599 Thomas Jørgensen 4

8 00:24:50 624 Torsten P. Wetche 4 Motionsløberne Farsø

9 00:24:56 691 Frederik Kapper 2 Viborg Antikforening

10 00:25:17 703 Katrine Væsel 3 Skive

11 00:25:30 704 Søren Væsel 2 Skive

12 00:25:32 676 Finn Sørensen 6 Aars

13 00:25:55 547 Kristian Færge 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

14 00:26:00 597 Karl Boe Nielsen 6 Aalborg Øst Road Runn

15 00:26:18 611 Jens Lynge 6 Ranum

16 00:26:23 613 Ulrik Skou 4

17 00:26:33 700 Anders Pallesen 4 Aars

18 00:26:36 506 Jakob Lyby Hansen 6 Aars Trim Motion

19 00:26:38 608 Klaus M. Rasmussen 4 Randers

20 00:26:42 687 Kevin Guldberg Nielsen 4 Boxing Team Aars

21 00:26:42 699 Carsten Grove 6 Hvalpsund

22 00:26:43 666 Thomas Bendixen 4 Hvalpsund

23 00:26:45 701 Dietmann Ralf 6 Hvalpsund Fam. Campi

24 00:26:56 726 Michaek Skov Christensen 4 Aalestrup

25 00:27:06 637 Klaus Antonsen 4 Gedsted

26 00:27:07 584 Per Larsen 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

27 00:27:30 685 Jørgen Jakobsen 6 Farsø

28 00:27:38 651 Morten Andersen 4 Aars

29 00:27:43 503 Lars Stisen 6 Gedsted

30 00:27:49 660 Stephan Jensen 6 Team Møldrup

31 00:28:06 730 Brian Hornbæk 6 Farsø

32 00:28:09 510 Thomas Jørgensen 4 Aars Trim Motion

33 00:28:17 542 Claus Eriksen 6 Fjelsø

34 00:28:23 539 Simon Fløj Thomsen 2

35 00:28:31 682 Kim Sørensen 4 Hjemmeværnet

36 00:28:34 598 Maja Boe 5 Aalborg Øst Road Runn

37 00:28:37 529 Marc Kærsgaard Laursen 2 Fjelsø

38 00:28:38 732 Niels-Peter Jørgensen 4 Farsø

39 00:28:39 544 Jan Nielsen 6 Løgstør

40 00:28:40 592 Rene Bloksgaard 4 Aars

41 00:28:40 578 Michael Nielsen 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

42 00:28:41 589 Klaus Grøn Christiansen 4

43 00:28:43 504 Carl Olsen 6 Aars

44 00:28:45 574 Karl Kristian Poulsen 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

45 00:28:46 705 Marianne Gram 5 Skive

46 00:28:49 731 Ulrik Jensen 6 Farsø

47 00:29:01 534 Jan Nørskov 6

48 00:29:04 695 Kim Vadum 4 Nr. Sundby

49 00:29:23 650 Jens Kristensen 6 Ranum

50 00:29:26 590 Rene Grøn Christiansen 4

51 00:29:29 680 Karsten Andersen 6 Hjemmeværnet

52 00:29:33 663 Astrid Høvring Andersen 1 V. Hornum

53 00:29:38 531 Heine Kærsgaard Laursen 6 Fjelsø

54 00:29:42 527 Peter Kjeldsteen 4 Aalestrup

55 00:29:42 640 Merete Stisen 3 Gedsted

56 00:29:45 507 Torben Johanson 6 Aars Trim Motion

57 00:29:48 734 Kurt Nørgård 6 Farsø

58 00:29:49 689 Henrik Granfeld 6 Farsø

59 00:30:00 612 Thomas Madsen Nielsen 6 Aars

60 00:30:03 720 Anders Rolskov 6 Hvalpsund

61 00:30:10 664 Cecilie Gedsted Hansen 1 Farsø

62 00:30:11 665 Morten Gedsted Hansen 4 Farsø

63 00:30:16 618 Dorthe Christensen 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

64 00:30:20 655 Jens Nielsen 6 Motionsløberne Aalestr

65 00:30:22 681 Niels Chr. Jensen 6 Hjemmeværnet

66 00:30:28 523 Ole Johansen 6

67 00:30:39 568 John Hørup 4 Vesthimmerlands Kom

68 00:30:40 638 Nicki Rold 4 Fjelsø

69 00:30:46 541 Kate K. Møller 5 Fjelsø Idræts og Kulturf

70 00:30:47 698 Einar Sørensen 6 Farsø

71 00:30:48 537 Signe Hyldgaard Hansen 3 Aalestrup

72 00:30:52 725 Anders Erik Gundersen 6 Aalestrup

73 00:30:55 573 Bente Lykkegaard 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

74 00:30:57 671 Mads Antonsen 4 Gedsted

75 00:30:59 565 Eva Grøn Christiansen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

76 00:31:03 535 Jørgen Nørskov 6

77 00:31:11 516 Johannes Thomsen 6 Hjortshøj

78 00:31:19 672 Trine Gundersen 3

79 00:31:31 519 Karina Hartzsch 5 Tyskland

80 00:31:32 569 Jørgen Eskelund 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

81 00:31:33 659 Janus Strøh 4 V. Hornum

82 00:31:36 545 Helle Bang 5 Løgstør

83 00:31:39 524 Lone Johansen 3

84 00:31:57 543 Paul Birch Nielsen 6 Aars

85 00:31:58 693 Martin Hansen 4 Aars

86 00:32:08 520 Ralf Hartzsch 6 Tyskland

87 00:32:11 556 Allan Bach Sørensen 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

88 00:32:13 600 Bente Skov Jørgensen 5

89 00:32:24 684 Ole Bertram 6 Farsø

90 00:32:28 697 Liselotte Poulsen 5 Hvalpsund

91 00:32:30 588 Klaus J. Pedersen 6 Aars

92 00:32:33 688 Mads Schmed 4 Boxing Team Aars

93 00:32:35 550 Jette Lauritzen Linde 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

94 00:32:39 619 Søren Christensen 6 Motionsløberne Farsø

95 00:32:39 719 Ole Sloth 4 Hvalpsund

96 00:32:43 678 Laila Andersen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

97 00:32:46 733 Gitte Sørensen 5 Farsø

98 00:32:57 508 Gert Kristensen 6 Aars Trim Motion

99 00:33:04 737 Jes Kristensen 4 Ullits

100 00:33:05 530 Camilla Kærsgaard Laursen 1 Fjelsø

101 00:33:09 525 Majbritt Christiansen 3

102 00:33:25 540 Jesper Fløj Thomsen 6

103 00:33:27 509 John Jørgensen 6 Aars Trim Motion

104 00:33:27 594 Anders Gundersen 6 Aars

105 00:33:30 601 Lars Ole Hougaard 4

106 00:33:36 526 Jakob Kjeldsteen 2 Aalestrup

107 00:33:37 512 Lis Hansen 3 Aars Trim Motion

108 00:33:37 511 Britta Mark 5 Aars Trim Motion

109 00:33:38 735 Tina Jørgensen 3 Viborg

110 00:33:40 577 Henning Christensen 6 Vesthimmerlands Kom

111 00:33:46 711 Jonas Boysen 2 Alstrup

112 00:33:48 546 Majbritt Sigvardsen 5 Randers

113 00:33:50 528 Lisbeth Kjeldsteen 3 Aalestrup

114 00:34:05 694 Henning Pilgård Jensen 6 Fjelsø

115 00:34:18 696 Arent Poulsen 6 Hvalpsund

116 00:34:20 649 Mads Rieper 6 Odense

117 00:34:34 604 Margrethe Iuel Nielsen 5 Aars

118 00:34:38 662 Karoline Thomsen 1 Farsø

119 00:34:39 617 Lonnie Christensen 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

120 00:34:45 653 Jesper Nielsen 4 Farsø

121 00:34:48 614 Preben Andersen 4 Motionsløberne Farsø

122 00:34:51 595 Lea Bjerre 3

123 00:34:56 591 Bo Christiansen 6

124 00:34:58 654 Brian Grøn 4 Farsø

125 00:35:44 674 Lone Gundersen 5

126 00:36:09 575 Mona Sams Troelsen 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

127 00:36:11 632 Jan Troelsen 4 V. Hornum

128 00:36:15 639 Kaj Stefansen 6 Fjelsø

129 00:36:16 587 Jacob Holk Pedersen 2 Aars

130 00:36:23 552 Winnie Andersen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

131 00:36:25 593 Børge Bloksgaard 6 Aars

132 00:36:30 728 Britta Holst 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

133 00:36:48 631 Steen Kristoffersen 6 Aars

134 00:36:55 707 Simon Antonsen 2 Aalestrup

135 00:37:12 667 Egon Kristensen 6 Farsø

136 00:37:21 625 Anne-Louise Wetche 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

137 00:37:21 596 Kristina Brændstrup 3

138 00:37:38 629 Benny Mejlstrup 4 Motionsløberne Farsø

139 00:37:39 505 Kurt Larsen 6 Aars Trim Motion

140 00:37:48 658 Majbritt Frederiksen 3 V. Hornum

141 00:37:59 648 Lotte Nyboe 3 Odense

142 00:38:05 605 Andreas Gundersen 4 Aars

143 00:38:05 661 Anders Petersen 4 Viborg

144 00:38:12 616 Anna Marie Støttrup 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

145 00:38:26 607 Mette Marie Degn 3 Brovst

146 00:39:14 630 Tinna Kristoffersen 5 Aars

147 00:39:21 643 Amalie Simoni 3 Aars

148 00:39:21 554 Birthe Nielsen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

149 00:39:22 724 Christoffer Hyldahl 2 Blære

150 00:39:23 652 Camilla Pedersen 3 Ullits

151 00:39:27 602 Niels Vittrup Andersen 4

152 00:39:34 673 Jakob Gundersen 4

153 00:39:50 718 David Rolskov 2 Hvalpsund

154 00:40:07 636 Mads Nielsen 4 Hvalpsund

155 00:40:22 564 Tina Kilschow 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

156 00:40:23 713 Betty Søgård 5 Hvalpsund

157 00:40:25 708 Anette Vad 5 Aars

158 00:40:42 623 Elly Poulsen 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

159 00:41:02 549 Birgith Sæderup 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

160 00:41:03 727 Marie Sæderup 1 Aars

161 00:41:22 555 Marianne Sørensen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

162 00:41:27 620 Marianne Broust 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

163 00:41:41 513 Margit Kjærgaard 5 Hvalpsund

164 00:41:51 646 Jonas Poulsen 2 Fåborg

165 00:42:02 721 Klara Færge 2 Alstrup

166 00:42:03 579 Inger-Marie Christensen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

167 00:42:07 736 Ove Kristensen 6 Fandrup

168 00:42:10 502 Mette Stisen 3 Gedsted

169 00:42:11 501 Margit Stisen 5 Gedsted

170 00:42:11 722 Sisse tolstrup 1 Ullits

171 00:42:16 533 Sonja Rasmussen 5 Aalestrup

172 00:42:32 622 Bodil Gundersen 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

173 00:42:46 669 Steffen Holst 4 Tåstrup

174 00:42:46 668 Nikoline Niebuhr 3 Hvalpsund

175 00:42:57 518 Maren Lise Gøttler 5 Farsø

176 00:42:57 517 Lone Poulsen 5 Hvalpsund

177 00:43:22 627 Carl-Emil Wetche 2 Motionsløberne Farsø

178 00:43:31 621 Karen Marie Bjerregaard 5 Motionsløberne Farsø

179 00:43:32 729 Rikke Bjerregård 3 Aars

180 00:43:53 715 Kathrine Petersen 1 Qutar

181 00:43:57 716 Vibeke Nielsen 5 Hvalpsund

182 00:44:07 633 Christian Jørgensen 6 Farsø

183 00:46:02 610 Lis Holmgaard 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

184 00:46:06 576 Ingrid Lützow Olsen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

185 00:47:00 679 Inger Pridsted 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

186 00:47:09 675 Mikkel Vestergaard 2 Vognsild

187 00:47:53 634 Nia Evans 3 Louns

188 00:47:54 635 Mikael Jensen 4 Louns

189 00:48:10 551 Ina Hyldahl 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

190 00:49:34 647 Stine Poulsen 3 Fåborg

191 00:50:57 670 Sebastian Slot rold 2 Aars

192 00:50:57 609 Hanne Sloth Rold 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

193 00:51:38 538 Ritta Poulsen 5 Aalestrup

194 00:51:38 532 Rosa Nørskov 5 Aalestrup

195 00:52:08 686 Karen Magrethe Øgaard 5 Farsø

196 00:53:16 723 Lasse Sørensen 2 Blære

197 00:53:17 553 Else Sørensen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

198 00:53:18 657 Annika Schmidt 3 V. Hornum

199 00:55:39 709 Anna Boysen 1 Alstrup

200 00:55:41 710 Thea Nielsen 1 Alstrup

201 00:55:41 712 Tina Boysen 5 Alstrup

202 00:55:44 645 Iben Dinesen 3 Hvalpsund

203 00:55:45 644 Nikoline Laigaard 3 Hvalpsund

204 00:56:33 628 Caroline Wetche 1 Motionsløberne Farsø

205 00:56:34 642 Tina Sørensen 3 Hvalpsund

206 00:56:34 641 Laura Dinesen 1 Hvalpsund

207 00:59:00 521 Lise Andersen 5 Farsø

208 00:59:02 515 Janni K. Floor 3 Nørgager

209 00:59:03 514 Nanna Brejner 3

210 00:59:06 606 Hanne Meyer Eickstedt 5 Aars

211 01:01:08 559 Anette Bjerge 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

212 01:01:11 580 Elin Hildebrandt 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

213 01:02:10 656 Rasmus Bendixen 2 Farsø

214 01:02:11 563 Joan Bendixen 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

215 01:02:17 585 Lene Eggertsen 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

216 01:02:18 586 Gitte Mortensen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

217 01:03:36 558 Jytte Lasse 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

218 01:03:36 562 Elna Risgaard 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

219 01:05:24 571 Karina Sneftrup 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

220 01:05:26 570 Anette Andersen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

221 01:05:27 572 Jette D. Andersen 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

222 01:12:04 583 Eva Vestergård 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

223 01:12:52 683 Marianne Jensen 1 Møldrup

224 01:12:53 557 Anna Grethe Sperling 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom

225 01:13:01 561 Linda Brink 3 Vesthimmerlands Kom

226 01:13:03 560 Gitte Jensen 5 Vesthimmerlands Kom